The project's architectural design seamlessly blends contemporary aesthetics with functional brilliance, aiming to create a cohesive urban environment that addresses the diverse needs of its future occupants.
The excellent project NEXT Address is the result of an exciting collaboration between Spectrum and NEXT Group. "Next Address" promises to be a true marvel in the heart of Batumi, redefining the cityscape and elevating the standards of modern living.
Spectrum has officially started the construction of an office complex in the city of Abu Dhabi.
The project is considered to be the strongest symbol of modern architecture.
Located in the Oasis Mall in Doha, Georgian restaurant project harmoniously combines ethnic style and comfort, while offering exclusive meeting and dining space where people socialize in a magical atmosphere.
The multifunctional complex "Next Collection" of Next Group, Designed by SPECTRUM Architecture is distinguished by its design location, functional solutions and organic architecture.
Radisson Blu Resort & Residences Batumi interior design harmoniously balances the brand standards, contextual elements and the notion of creating memorable and distinguishable space. The details used in the interior design create a sophisticated and elegant environment.
SPECTRUM signed an MOU with Space Studio, during Future Hospitality Summit held in Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Davit Nikuradze, Founder & CEO  of the SPECTRUM company, participated in a panel discussion at the Future Hospitality Summit in Riyadh, Saudi Arabia. He spoke about the power of collaboration from original concept design to modern construction methods.
SPECTRUM  has been sponsored the Future of Hospitality Summit held in Riyadh, Saudi Arabia, May 7-9, 2023.
Our employees had the opportunity to visit Dubai Expo 2020!