Spectrum has been assigned to design the restaurant "Aviator" of the existing hotel "Gudauri Loft", which should be redesigned and enlarged.
One of Spectrum's projects - interior design of the apartment on Tabidze street has been broadcasted on the national TV show -"Sheni Dila with Salome Dadunashvili".
We are happy to share our latest interior design project in Tbilisi. The modern classic apartment interior design features a dynamic variation of modern accents embellished with classical elements.
We are pleased to announce that the restaurant "Kalaki" has been awarded the German Design Award 2020 for excellent architecture and interior design.
The design of the given apartment balances classical and modern styles. Used decorative materials harmoniously merge to create an elegant and comfortable ambiance.
Spectrum has started to work on the façade design of the hotel “Villa Godoli” in Kakheti Region, Georgia.
Spectrum designed a project for renovating steakhouse “Chester’s Chophouse & Wine Bar" in Kansas, U.S.
After a long time working on energy-efficient projects, at Spectrum, we take a step further with the Passive House Designer Certification
Spectrum has designed the renovation project of recreational space in Kazbegi, near Pansheti village, assigned by Kazbegi Municipality. T
„GLMV Architecture Inc.“ which collaborates with Spectrum LLC has won the contest which considered the project of the Headquarter of the National Bank of Georgia.